2A Region 5 North Junior HighMorrilton, AR
5/4/2021

Field Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results

Track Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles - Corrected Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles - Corrected Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
Girls High Point - Hana Staples - Bigelow Final    
Boys High Point - Jeryn Thomas - Conway Christian Final    

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bigelow High School BIGE 185.5
2 Conway Christian High School CCHR 125.5
3 Maumelle Charter ACAD 101.5
4 LISA Academy North LACN 100.5
5 Quitman High School QUIT 91
6 Southside Bee Branch SSBB 21

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Quitman High School QUIT 221
2 Bigelow High School BIGE 203.5
3 LISA Academy North LACN 99.5
4 Maumelle Charter ACAD 63
5 Conway Christian High School CCHR 24
6 Southside Bee Branch SSBB 1