2A Region 5 North Junior HighMorrilton, AR
5/4/2021

< Back

#18 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 THOMAS, Jeryn Conway Christian High School 12.31 10 1 (1)
2 TIPPS, Brennan Maumelle Charter 12.45 8 1 (2)
3 TREAT, Cody Quitman High School 12.74 6 3 (1)
4 DICKINSON, Miles Conway Christian High School 13.01 5 1 (3)
5 WINNINGHAM, Braeden Bigelow High School 13.06 4 2 (1)
6 HURST, Chris Maumelle Charter 13.07 3 1 (4)
7 DICKERSON, Caleb LISA Academy North 13.23 2 1 (5)
8 GUYNES, Carter Southside Bee Branch 13.27 1 2 (2)
9 YINGLING, Kyle Quitman High School 13.55   1 (6)
10 BILECK, Beau Bigelow High School 13.64   3 (2)
11 HARVILL, Gavin Maumelle Charter 13.70   2 (3)
12 LEON, Daniel Conway Christian High School 13.81   2 (4)
13 ROBINSON, Travion LISA Academy North 13.82   1 (7)
14 BROCK, Joshua Southside Bee Branch 13.95   2 (5)
15 ALEXANDER, Carter Bigelow High School 14.08   2 (6)
16 TAYLOR, Davonte LISA Academy North 14.24   3 (3)
17 PITTS, Reid Maumelle Charter 14.25   2 (7)
18 EDWARDS, Landon Bigelow High School 14.26   3 (4)
19 STONE, Xander Conway Christian High School 15.55   2 (8)
RAYE, Javon LISA Academy North DQ  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 THOMAS, Jeryn Conway Christian High School12.31 10
2 TIPPS, Brennan Maumelle Charter12.45 8
3 DICKINSON, Miles Conway Christian High School13.01 5
4 HURST, Chris Maumelle Charter13.07 3
5 DICKERSON, Caleb LISA Academy North13.23 2
6 YINGLING, Kyle Quitman High School13.55  
7 ROBINSON, Travion LISA Academy North13.82  
RAYE, Javon LISA Academy NorthDQ  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WINNINGHAM, Braeden Bigelow High School13.06 4
2 GUYNES, Carter Southside Bee Branch13.27 1
3 HARVILL, Gavin Maumelle Charter13.70  
4 LEON, Daniel Conway Christian High School13.81  
5 BROCK, Joshua Southside Bee Branch13.95  
6 ALEXANDER, Carter Bigelow High School14.08  
7 PITTS, Reid Maumelle Charter14.25  
8 STONE, Xander Conway Christian High School15.55  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 TREAT, Cody Quitman High School12.74 6
2 BILECK, Beau Bigelow High School13.64  
3 TAYLOR, Davonte LISA Academy North14.24  
4 EDWARDS, Landon Bigelow High School14.26